Blog

Ergebnisse bei den Bundesjugendspielen 2009/2010

Geschrieben am 23. Februar 2011

Lauf
Jahr Name Zeit Zeit Name Jahr
09

Arne Draheim

12,0

100m

14,0

Julia Feige

09
09

John Koslowski

8,7

75m

10,1

Antonia Reichardt

10
09

Kilian Speer

7,2

50m

7,3

Nicole Kowalewskij

10

Wurf / Stoß

09

Artem Kaufmann

50

Ball 40

Nicole Kowalewskij

10
09

J. Peter Koslowski

11,44

Kugel 7,80

Anna Rau

10

Weitsprung

09

Konstantin Metzke

5,83

4,94

Julia Feige

09
Bundesjugendspiele 2010 (in Arbeit)
LAUFEN
50m 5 m 7,5 s Marcus Popov 5c
5 w 7,4 s Lena Wegner 5c
6 m 7,4 s Minh Hoang Do 6b
6 w 7,3 s Nicole Kowalewskij 6d
75m 7 m 9,7 s Hermann Brause 7a
7 w 10,6 s Joleen Haupt 7c
8 m 9,4 s Clemens Schütze 8a
8 w 10,1 s Antonia Reichardt 8b
100m 9 m 12,9 s André Maier 9c
9 w 14,0 s Gesine Wittrich 9b
10 m 12,1 s Moritz Frommke 10a
10 w 14,2 s Lucie Nichelmann 10a
11 m 12,2 s Robert   Hinz 11e
11 w
WURF STOß
Ball 5 m 37 m Jakob Rose 5c
5 w 22 m Lena Wegner 5c
6 m 39 m Bodeok Kim 6b
6 w 40 m Nicole Kowalewskij 6d
7 m 55 m Hermann Brause 7a
7 w 37 m Anja Ruthke 7b
Kugel 8 m 10,72 m Artem Kaufmann 8b
8 w 7,80 m Anna Rau 8a
9 m 9,10m Alexander Biber 9a
9 w 7,12 m Gesine Wittrich 9b
10 m 9,50 m Mirzet Hasanovic 10a
10 w 6,62 m Patricia Lazecky 10a
11 m 7,91 m Alex Geddert 11er
11 w
Weitsprung
5 m 4,28 m Marcus Popov 5c
5 w 4,31 m Lena Wegner 5c
6 m 4,42m Tobias Wagner 6b
6 w 4,09 m Anastasia Khmelnytska 6b
7 m 5,26 m Hermann Brause 7a
7 w 4,58 m Franziska Gimpel 7c
8 m 5,40 m Artem Kaufmann 8b
8 w 4,60m Antonia Reichardt 8b
9 m 5,35 m Michael Schilling 9b
9 w 4,25 m Gesine Wittrich 9b
10 m 5,25 m Moritz Frommke 10e
10 w 4,05 m Lucie Nichelmann 10a
11 m 5,33 m Eric Dreischarf 11e
11 w

Bundesjugendspiele 2009

LAUFEN
50m 5 m 7,3s Emre Tekilchirim 5d
5 w 7,6s Nicole Kowalewskij 5d
6 m 7,2s Kilian Speer 6d
6 w 7,5s Stefanie Bell 6a
75m 7 m 9,6s Artem Kaufmann 7b
7 w 10,7s Julia Maier 7c
8 m 8,7s John Peter Koslowski 8b
8 w 10,7s Gesine Wittrich 8b
100m 9 m 12,2s Dennis Grabowski 9a
9 w 14,1s Lucie Nichelmann 9e1
10 m 12,1s Charly Walther 10e
10 w 14,0s Julia Feige 10er
11 m 12,0s Arne Draheim 11a
11 w 14,3s Irina Mussijenko 11e1
WURF STOß
Ball 5 m 36m Felix Jänsch 5a
5 w 31m Nicole Kowalewskij 5d
6 m 45m Max Majewski 6d
6 w 35m Chantal Koslowski 6c
7 m 50m Artem Kaufmann 7b
7 w 35m Anna Louisa Cirtautas 7b
Kugel 8 m 11,44m John Peter Koslowski 8b
8 w 7,41m Gesine Wittrich 8b
9 m 10,10m Dennis Grabowski 9a
9 w 6,79m Caroline Tschernjawski 9e2
10 m 11,25 Erwin Eske 10a
10 w 7,03m Pauline Schur 10e
11 m 8,80m Robert Striegler 11e2
11 w 6,73m Marianna Kulko 11er
Weitsprung
5 m 4,17m Nikita Braun 5a
5 w 3,88m Anastasia Khmelnytska 5b
6 m 4,12m Tom Hoffmann 6b
6 w 4,04m Stefanie Bell 6a
7 m 4,70m Artem Kaufmann 6b
7 w 4,15m Antonia Reichard 7b
8 m 5,83m Konstantin Metzke 8b
8 w 4,00m Gesine Wittrich 8b
9 m 5,33m Jim Förster 9r
9 w 4,36m Lucie Nichelmann 9e1
10 m 5,40m Charly Walther 10e
10 w 4,94m Julia Feige 10er
11 m 5,75m Arne Draheim 11a
11 w 4,53m Josefine Görner 11a
0